LWL OM4 LCLC


#productOverview.page# 1 #productOverview.of# 1
7 #global.products# #global.found#
DIGITUS

LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 10m OM4 Super Slim 1,2MM

16,69 € * #global.vpePer# 1 Stk (#global.net#: 13,91 €)
#productDetails.suggestedPrice#: 19,96 €
DIGITUS

LWL Duplexkabel LC<>LC 7m OM4 50/125µ

10,07 € * #global.vpePer# 1 Stk (#global.net#: 8,39 €)
#productDetails.suggestedPrice#: 12,04 €
DIGITUS

LWL Pigtails LC Simplex OM4 50/125µ, 12er Set, färbig, 2m

24,04 € * #global.vpePer# 1 Stk (#global.net#: 20,04 €)
#productDetails.suggestedPrice#: 28,75 €
DIGITUS

LWL Duplexkabel LC<>LC 1m OM4 50/125µ

5,49 € * #global.vpePer# 1 Stk (#global.net#: 4,57 €)
#productDetails.suggestedPrice#: 6,55 €
DIGITUS

LWL Duplexkabel LC<>LC 3m OM4 50/125µ

7,01 € * #global.vpePer# 1 Stk (#global.net#: 5,84 €)
#productDetails.suggestedPrice#: 8,40 €
DIGITUS

LWL Duplexkabel LC<>LC 5m OM4 50/125µ

8,54 € * #global.vpePer# 1 Stk (#global.net#: 7,12 €)
#productDetails.suggestedPrice#: 10,21 €
DIGITUS

LWL Duplexkabel LC<>LC 10m OM4 50/125µ

12,34 € * #global.vpePer# 1 Stk (#global.net#: 10,28 €)
#productDetails.suggestedPrice#: 14,78 €