UbiQuiti Networks UF-MM-10G - Faseroptik - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm

ArtikelNr.: 5172745000

UbiQuiti Networks UF-MM-10G - Faseroptik - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm

UbiQuiti Networks UF-MM-10G - Faseroptik - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
48,99 € pro 0 Stk (Netto: 40,83 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Portzahl:
Netzwerkgeräte:
  • Versand möglich am: 23.01.2020
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.01.2020
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage**
  • Kategorie: SWITCHES
  • EAN: 0810354025914
  • HAN: UF-MM-10G