StarTech.com

Page 1 of 50
Items 1 - 12 of 596

StarTech.com "USB 3.1 (10 Gbit/s) Duplizierer Dockingstation für 2,5"" & 3,5"" SATA SSD/HDD Laufwerke - Clone / Kopierstation bis zu 28GB/min " - Festplattenduplikator

114,90 € *
Available now!

StarTech.com 'HDMI Signal Booster - HDMI Signal Amplifier - 115 ft

35,99 € *
Available now!

StarTech.com .com 92x25mm Dual Ball Bearing C

7,49 € *
Available now!

StarTech.com .com Workstation - Mobile Sit St

394,90 € *
Short supply

StarTech.com 1 HE 19" Patchpanel Halteung mit Scharnier zur Wandmontage

42,49 € *
Short supply

StarTech.com 1 Port 10G Ethernet PCI Express Netzwerkkarte - 10GbE NIC mit Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant

314,90 € *
Available now!

StarTech.com 1 Port 10G Open SFP+ Netzwerkkarte - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM

294,90 € *
Available now!

StarTech.com 1 Port 10G SFP+ Glasfaser PCIe Netzwerkkarte - Intel Chip - Multimode

454,90 € *
Available now!

StarTech.com 1 Port eSATA/ SATA Controller PCI Schnittstellenkarte inkl. Low Profile Slotblech

30,49 € *
Short supply

StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injektor - 802.3at und 802.3af

109,90 € *
Available now!

StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Repeater

149,90 € *
Short supply

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile Native PCI Express Serial Card w/ 16950

59,49 € *
Available now!
Use of cookies
In order to make the visit to our website attractive and to enable the use of certain functions, we use so-called cookies on various pages. These are small text files that are stored on your device. Some of the cookies we use are deleted after the end of the browser session, i.e. after closing your browser (so-called session cookies). Other cookies remain on your device and enable us or our partner companies to recognize your browser the next time you visit (persistent cookies). You can set your browser to be informed about the setting of cookies and to decide on their acceptance individually or to exclude the acceptance of cookies for certain cases or in general. If cookies are not accepted, the functionality of our website may be restricted.
x