SFP Modul für Switche 1000LX LC, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10KM

ArtikelNr.: 802-PL-MGB-LX
SFP Modul für Switche 1000LX LC, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10KM
  • SFP Modul für Switche 1000LX LC, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10KM
  • SFP Modul für Switche 1000LX LC, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10KM
  • SFP Modul für Switche 1000LX LC, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10KM
25,68 € (Netto: 21,40 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)

Verfügbar

  • nächster Versand am: 27.11.2017
  • Liefertag voraussichtlich am: 01.12.2017
  • Lieferzeit : 2 - 4 Werktage
  • Kategorie: SWITCHES
  • EAN: 4711213686764
  • Hersteller-Art.Nr.: PL-MGB-LX

weitere Kategorien