• SFP Modul f. Switche 100MBit LC, Multimode, 1310nm, 2km
  • SFP Modul f. Switche 100MBit LC, Multimode, 1310nm, 2km
  • SFP Modul f. Switche 100MBit LC, Multimode, 1310nm, 2km

SFP Modul f. Switche 100MBit LC, Multimode, 1310nm, 2km

knapper Lagerbestand

ArtikelNr.: 802-PL-MFB-FX

32,87 € pro 1 Stk (Netto: 27,39 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)

SFP Modul f. Switche 100MBit LC, Multimode, 1310nm, 2km

Stk

  • Versand möglich am: 26.07.2021
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.07.2021
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 4 Werktage**