• SFP Modul  155Mbps MiniGBIC 2K MM 1310nm FP 2km LC
  • SFP Modul  155Mbps MiniGBIC 2K MM 1310nm FP 2km LC
  • SFP Modul  155Mbps MiniGBIC 2K MM 1310nm FP 2km LC

SFP Modul 155Mbps MiniGBIC 2K MM 1310nm FP 2km LC

sofort verfügbar

ArtikelNr.: 802-DN-81101

17,17 € pro 1 Stk (Netto: 14,31 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)
UVP des Herstellers: 19,65 €
Sie sparen: 13%, also 2,48 €

SFP Modul 155Mbps MiniGBIC 2K MM 1310nm FP 2km LC

Stk

  • Versand möglich am: 26.07.2021
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.07.2021
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 4 Werktage**