SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM

ArtikelNr.: 802-DN-81003

SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM

SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps SM.S. 20KM Singlem.LC Simplex BIDI WDM
15,65 € (Netto: 13,04 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand möglich am: 24.02.2020
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.02.2020
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage**
  • Kategorie: SFP Module
  • EAN: 4016032305682
  • HAN: DN-81003
  • TARIC: 85176200