SFP Modul 1,25Gbps MM.D. 550M Multimode LC Duplex 850nm

ArtikelNr.: 802-DN-81000

SFP Modul 1,25Gbps MM.D. 550M Multimode LC Duplex 850nm

SFP Modul 1,25Gbps MM.D. 550M Multimode LC Duplex 850nm
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps MM.D. 550M Multimode LC Duplex 850nm
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps MM.D. 550M Multimode LC Duplex 850nm
SFP Modul 1,25Gbps MM.D. 550M Multimode LC Duplex 850nm
18,30 € (Netto: 15,25 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand möglich am: 18.11.2019
  • vsl. Liefertag: 21.11.2019
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage**
  • Kategorie: SFP Module
  • EAN: 4016032305651
  • HAN: DN-81000
  • TARIC: 85176200