SFP Modul 1000Base-SX 550m LC, Multimode, 850nm, 1,25Gbps

ArtikelNr.: 802-DN-81000
SFP Modul 1000Base-SX 550m LC, Multimode, 850nm, 1,25Gbps
19,17 € (Netto: 15,97 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)

Verfügbar

  • nächster Versand am: 26.02.2018
  • Liefertag voraussichtlich am: 02.03.2018
  • Lieferzeit : 2 - 4 Werktage
  • Kategorie: SFP Module
  • EAN: 4016032305651
  • Hersteller-Art.Nr.: DN-81000

weitere Kategorien