SFP+ 10G SM WDM 10KM 2Stk Kit Singlemode LC Simplex

ArtikelNr.: 802-UB-UF-SM-10G-S

SFP+ 10G SM WDM 10KM 2Stk Kit Singlemode LC Simplex

SFP+ 10G SM WDM 10KM 2Stk Kit Singlemode LC Simplex
179,69 € pro 0 Stk (Netto: 149,74 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand möglich am: 21.09.2020
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.09.2020
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 4 Werktage**
  • Kategorie: SFP Module
  • EAN: 810354025945
  • HAN: UB-UF-SM-10G-S
  • TARIC: 85176200