Mellanox Technologies MMA2L20-AR - Faseroptik - SFP28 - LC - LR - 10000 m - 1310 nm

ArtikelNr.: 6625944000

Mellanox Technologies MMA2L20-AR - Faseroptik - SFP28 - LC - LR - 10000 m - 1310 nm

Mellanox Technologies MMA2L20-AR - Faseroptik - SFP28 - LC - LR - 10000 m - 1310 nm
459,90 € pro 0 Stk (Netto: 383,25 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand möglich am: 16.12.2019
  • vsl. Liefertag: 19.12.2019
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage**