LWL Pigtails LC Simplex OM3 50/125µ, 12er Set, färbig

ArtikelNr.: 802-DK-25332-02/3

LWL Pigtails LC Simplex OM3 50/125µ, 12er Set, färbig

LWL Pigtails LC Simplex OM3 50/125µ, 12er Set, färbig
16,15 € (Netto: 13,46 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand möglich am: 18.11.2019
  • vsl. Liefertag: 21.11.2019
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage**
  • Kategorie: SPLEISSUNG
  • EAN: 4016032263005
  • HAN: DK-25332-02/3
  • TARIC: 85447000