Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm

ArtikelNr.: 1437051000

Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm

Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm
Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm
Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm
Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm
Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm
Intellinet 545044 - Faseroptik - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 80000 m - 1550 nm
67,49 € pro 0 Stk (Netto: 56,24 €)
inkl. 20% USt., (Standard)
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Portzahl:
Übertragungsrate:
Netzwerkgeräte:
  • Versand möglich am: 21.09.2020
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.09.2020
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 4 Werktage**