Allied Telesis AT DMC1000 - Medienkonverter - Gigabit Ethernet

  • SKU: 4890105000
  • GTIN: 0767035207216
  • Category: CONVERTER
Allied Telesis AT DMC1000 - Medienkonverter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC Multi-Mode - bis zu 500 m - 850 nm
169,90 €
incl. 20% VAT , plus shipping costs (Standard)
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 2 - 4 Workdays (Other countries)
Stk